AFPOVAI Townhouse for Sale Phase4
12000000 ₱11,000,000AFPOVAI Townhouse for Sale in Phase4 located in AFPOVAI, a Gated and Secure subdivision in the heart of Taguig, very near BGC, NAIA 3 and…
Townhouse for Sale in UP Teacher’s VIllage QC
₱12,800,000Brand New Townhouses for Sale in Teachers Village, Diliman, QC Unit 3 4BR + 4T&B + 2CG Lot area: 72 sqm Floor area: 172 sqm…
Tondo Building for Sale on a Prime Corner with 7 stories
440000000 ₱420,000,000A 7 storey building for sale in a prime corner of Tondo, Manila City Total Land Area : 913.40 sqm Building Gross Floor Area…
Park Terraces 2 Bedroom Corner For Sale in Tower 2
39500000 ₱37,500,000A 2 bedroom unit for sale in Park Terraces, an Ayala Premier condominium enclave which sits just a stone’s throw away from the Glorietta Makati…
For Lease: The Suites at One Bonifacio High Street, BGC. Very High Floor, facing Manila Golf 3 bedrooms 212sqm (inclusive of 20sqm balcony) with 2…
Magallanes House For Sale on a Corner Lot
₱180,000,000Magallanes Village House For Sale on a Corner Lot Lot area 400sqm Floor area 401 sqm 3 bedrooms all with their own Toilet & bath…
Tanay Mountainside Farm Lot Only 45mins away from Ayala Malls Feliz Marcos Hiway along Hiway 1.2 hectares, with 70 meter frontage Big portion of the…
For Rent/Sale: One Serendra BGC
₱200,000206sqm 3 bedrooms with 3 t&b 1 kitchen laundry area/maid’s room with t&b 1 powder room 200k, including dues. Personal lease only “This unit is…
A 9316 sqm (almost 1 hectare) vacant lot for sale along the Angeles-Magalang Road with wide frontage around 8 kilometers or 20 mins away from…
-Between 10th to 20th floor -4 parking slots -Bare Shell -FA: 261.9 sqm Only Direct Clients and PRC-Licensed Brokers will be entertained. Thank you…
Maysan Valenzuela Warehouse Lot for Sale
₱421,941,000Maysan Valenzuela Big Industrial Lot for Sale Measure: 13,611 sqm Asking price: 31,000 per sqm ex VAT Type asset: Ordinary Asset Buildings: 1 office, 1…
Bnew 10 storey building with 2 elevators Near Alphaland EDSA Makati One floor is 667sqm Bare Shell Can rent half a floor Rate : P1200/sqm…
For Sale: San Jose Del Monte Bulacan (SJDM) 4500 sqm Lot for Sale. Along a new 4-Lane wide bypass Road going from Tungkong Mangga to…
298 sqm 3 bedrooms with 3 t&b 1 maid’s room with t&b 1 kitchen With laundry area With two parkings With the view of Manila…
Elaro Lot for Sale, Single-Loaded Lot
₱36,365,000Elaro Nuvali Lot For Sale, by Ayala Premier 1039 sqm Single Loaded Lot with Greenway Open Space Behind It Regular Shaped Block 11 lot 1…